Mr. Sunny Thokalath
Principal MA Eng,B.Ed,M.Ed English,Mphil,Ph.D
Mrs. Divya Prabha  BA, T.T.C
ENGLISH
HINDI Mrs. Sulaja Bose
MALAYALAM Mrs. Rekha C. S 
MATHS Mrs. Lethika 
SCIENCE Mrs.Deepa Baburaj
SOCIAL SCIENCE Mrs. Maya M V
COMPUTER SCIENCE Mr. KrishnaPrasad
PHY. EDUCATION Mr.Chandran
No Name Qualification
1 BHARGAVI KURUP R  (HOD) B.A., B.Ed.
2 ANURADHA K M.A., B.Ed., CTET
3 NISHA M G M.A., B.Ed., CTET
4 VINEETHA P M.A., B.Ed., KTET-III
5 BEENA P M.A., B.Ed., TTC
6 REKHA KURUP M.A., B.Ed.
7 SWAPNA VENUGOPAL M.A., B.Ed.
8 DHANYA PRAJITH B.A,  B.Ed
9 REJULA VINOD B.A, B.Ed
10 SHEEJA MG B.A
11 DIMPLE A MADANAN MA,  B.Ed, CTET
12 SOUMYA B.A, B.Ed
No Name Qualification

 1

Mrs.Rekha Krishnan M.A B.Ed

2

Mrs. Smitha Krishna kumar B.A , B.Ed.
3 Ms.Chithra T S M.A , B.Ed.

4

Mrs. Soumya M.A,B.Ed,SET
No Name Qualification

5

Mrs. Rekha C. S (HoD) M.A, B.Ed. SET

6

Mrs. Sofiya Sabu B.A , B.Ed.
7 Mrs. Saritha M. K M.A., B.Ed.

8

Mrs. Jisha N.P M.A,B.Ed,KTET
No Name Qualification

9

Mrs. Sulaja Bose (Head of the Department) M.A, B .Ed.

10

Mrs.  Jayasree M.A, B .Ed.

11

Mrs. Sheeja Diploma in Hindi, Praveen

112

Mrs. Soni.T.C M.A,B.Ed
No Name Qualification

13

Mrs. Lethika   (HoD) M.Sc., B.Ed.

14

Mrs.Anjana Aravind M.Sc., B.Ed.
15 Mrs. Vijayalakshmi B.Sc., B.Ed.

16

Mrs. Babitha B.Sc., B.Ed.
No Name Qualification

17

Mrs. Deepa Baburaj  (Head of the Department) M.Sc. B.Ed SET

18

Mrs. Shija Jose B.Sc., B.Ed

19

Mrs. Liza Stephen B.Sc., B.Ed

20

Mr. Jibin P B.Sc., B.Ed
No Name Qualification

21

Mrs. Maya M V   (Head of the Department) M.A B.Ed. 

22

Mrs. Sumakala M.A. B. Ed. SET
No Name Qualification

23

Mr. Krishna Prasad (Head of the Department) M C A

24

Mrs. Praseetha Dip.  In Electronics Engg ,
Post Diploma In Software Engg
No Name Qualification

25

Mr. Chandran  (Head of the Department)
No Name Qualification

26

Mrs. Kishori (Department of Art & Craft) Diploma In Craft, B.A

27

Mrs. Rekha P I(Department of Sanskrit) M.A, B.Ed.

28

Ms. Shaheena (Department of Arabic) T.T.C [Arabic]

29

Mrs. Mallika Shaji (Department of Music) Ganabhooshnam

30

Mrs. Shimla (Department of Dance) DIPLOMA IN DANCE
31 Mr. Manoj Skating
32 Mr.Sandeep Karate
No Name Qualification

33

Mrs. Divya Prabha HEAD MISTRESS B.A. T.T.C

34

Mrs. Bini N.T.T.C.,

35

Mrs. Bindu Gopan B.Sc. N.T.T.C.

36

Mrs. Josy Jose T.T.C.

37

Mrs. Remya N.T.T.C

38

Mrs. Radhika B.Com.  Montessori
39 Mrs. Preetha
40 Mrs. Ragi
41 Mrs. Neethu Smithosh TTC

 

Watch Dragon ball super